Nude Celebs Sex Tapes

Carolyn Murphy sex tape

Short Info

Date of Birth: 11 August 1973.
Place of Birth: Fort Walton Beach, Florida.
Birth Name: Carolyn Murphy.
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm).

First of all beautiful and sexy woman Carolyn Murphy is an American supermodel. At the age of 16 she began her breathtaking rise. Her first breakthrough happened when she was 17; the young beauty posed as a model in some magazines in New Jersey. Two years later the lady became a distinguished supermodel. Currently Murphy is known all over the world. You could see her pics in the Pirelli calendars. She also appeared in glamorous magazines such as Vogue, Maxim and Elle and Marie Claire.


 


Carolyn Murphy Sex Tape
The routine home made sex tape turns into extreme porn star. Here you can see top-grade quality porn scenes with sexy Carolyn Murphy and her ex-husband handsome Jake Schroeder. Firstly the girl dances after having a shower. Look at her tiny tits and hairy pipper. Actually today the majority of celeb prefer shaved pussies while Carolyn wants to be more natural in the bed. You can also see her tattoo near the pussy while she spreads her legs to be fucked.
Sex Tape
Watching the first scenes you can see nude Carolyn's body but then everything changes. Actually the star feels good and confident in her apartments so she does her best to perform a good fuck. For a moment the girl snatches the big cock and puts it into her clean pussy. Look at her sunburnt body, it's so sexy, agree?
Sex Tape
Attractive blonde Murphy is completely absorbed in sex action on this home made movie. At the same time Jake Schroeder takes pleasure from fucking with the former wife. It look likes their lovely hobby. You can see Carolyn birth-mark on her sexy tummy. Jake's cock is on full power - don't miss the show!
Sex Tape
On the last scenes you can see restless supermodel riding on the cock and exhausted Jake who tries to ease himself. So he shoots in the bush and looks satisfied. If you want to discover more episodes from the sex tape - check out the content we have collected for your pleasure.



Abi Titmuss
Alana Dante
Alyson Hannigan
Ana Karina Soto
Anna Jamp
Brandy Ledford
Britney Spears
Carolyn Murphy
Catherine Ringer
Chloe Sevigny
Chu Mei Feng
Gena Lee Nolin
Hoang Thuy Linh
Imogen Thomas
Jaimee Foxworth
Jelena Veljaca
Jemina Perina
Jenna Lewis
Kate Ritchie
Katie Price
Keeley Hazell
Kerry Katona
Lindsay Lohan
Linni Meister
Meg White
Michelle Vieth
Mimi Macpherson
Noelia
Pamela Anderson
Paris Hilton
Rapper Eve
Roxanne Diaz
Severina Vuckovic
Shay Johnson
Wanda Nara
Zahra Amir Ebrahimi

Back to our Free Nude Celebs gallerys archives

All latest gossip at our Nude Celebs Exposed blog.