Nude Celebs Sex Tapes

Noelia sex tape

Short Info

Date of Birth: August 31, 1977.
Place of Birth: San Juan, Puerto Rico.
Birth Name: Noelia Lorenzo Monge.
Height: 5' 6" (172 cm).

Noelia Lorenzo Monge aka Noelia is beautiful and gifted Puerto Rican pop singer who had become popular in 1999. Today a lot of her fans listen to her solo albums. Noelia is said to be a hard-working person and each year she releases a new album to surprise her fans. In July 2007, a great sex tape of Noelia and former boyfriend Yamil appeared on the web. Actually this scandalous stuff caused great media hype and right now you can see a full-length video of her.


 


Noelia Sex Tape
This hardcore sex tape reveals Noelia's nudity and it tastes good. Firstly you can see her getting out a shower room exposing her nice tits and sexy tummy. Then she visits her kitchen flashing her tattooed ass. After a while a young guy appears and rubs her hot pussy. Then you can enjoy a great episode where Noelia rides a big cock.
Sex Tape
As many women Noelia likes masturbating herself but a moment later this explicit scene is replaced with more exciting episode. Just look at a huge cock penetrating girl's pussy. At the same time the babe keeps on rubbing her twat doubling her pleasure.
Sex Tape
It takes some believing but Noelia does anal sex too! So the guy does everything her wants fucking her in two holes. There are few celebs practicing anal sex and we couldn't believe Noelia is one of them! Presently you can relish this stunning sex tape and get to know more about kinky girl.



Abi Titmuss
Alana Dante
Alyson Hannigan
Ana Karina Soto
Anna Jamp
Brandy Ledford
Britney Spears
Carolyn Murphy
Catherine Ringer
Chloe Sevigny
Chu Mei Feng
Gena Lee Nolin
Hoang Thuy Linh
Imogen Thomas
Jaimee Foxworth
Jelena Veljaca
Jemina Perina
Jenna Lewis
Kate Ritchie
Katie Price
Keeley Hazell
Kerry Katona
Lindsay Lohan
Linni Meister
Meg White
Michelle Vieth
Mimi Macpherson
Noelia
Pamela Anderson
Paris Hilton
Rapper Eve
Roxanne Diaz
Severina Vuckovic
Shay Johnson
Wanda Nara
Zahra Amir Ebrahimi

Back to our Free Nude Celebs gallerys archives

All latest gossip at our Nude Celebs Exposed blog.