Nude Celebs Sex Tapes

Pamela Anderson sex tape

Short Info

Date of Birth: 1 July 1967.
Place of Birth: Ladysmith, British Columbia, Canada.
Birth Name: Pamela Denise Anderson.
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm).

Her name is known all over the world and her main treasure is her huge breast made in Silicon Valley. Pamela Anderson is an American supermodel and actress who played in popular series and Hollywood movies. The hot lady appeared at various television shows and you can see tons of her videos.


 


Pamela Anderson Sex Tape
Original porn movie features masturbation and fuck scenes by Pamela Anderson and porn actor Tommy Lee. Sitting on the top desk big-breasted sucks off and her blowjob skills are perfect! After a while lustful and curious Tommy decides to play adult game and starts fucking nude Pam. Amazingly but passionate Pam can't set a dick free keeping on sucking it. The hot scene ends with astonishing episode of Pam's pussy getting fucked hard by strong and voracious Tommy.
Sex Tape
First of all you can see Pam having Jacuzzi exposing her huge tits. This episode can be your guide into the world of Pam's boobs. The thing is that you can see them in zoomed version. Her nipples look excited and so big. Another exciting moment is Pamela's body where you can notice a great variety of tattoos and small wrinkles. It goes without saying this woman is hot and wild in bed.
Sex Tape
As we have mentioned the hot sex scene takes place on glamorous yacht where nude Pam has a good time and doesn't hesitate to demonstrate her perfect naked body. See her grabbing the right tit drawing near the camera.
Sex Tape
Then Pamela gives her ex-husband a juicy blowjob. She sucks his cock with pleasure using her hands to rub it. After a while Tommy cums all over her tummy but it's just the first fuck in their sex trip.
Sex Tape
Wow! Here you can see some erotic moments with completely nude Pam sitting on the edge of the yacht. Then she swims in the sea and you can gaze at her wet pussy under the water. It looks like hot and explicit pics in an adult magazine.
Sex Tape
Discover more explicit moments and watch the naked Pamela fondling her wet pussy and spreading her legs. She's all smiles and probably she's drunken. Her boobs are seen in a variety of positions and it's great! It's time for another fuck scene!
Sex Tape
Tommy wants to fuck her and it works. Pam wearing sunglasses puts the cock into her mouth and licks the nuts. All while filming she performs great blowjob experience. It means Pam isn't just a blowjob amateur.
Sextape with Bret Michaels
Are you satisfied with the hot sex movie on the yacht? If not, you have a great opportunity to see another fuck orgy with Pamela Anderson and Bret Michaels. Begin with seductive and nude lady sucks off and we can realize she loves to be filmed while wild sex orgies.
Sextape with Bret Michaels
White-haired Bret looks strong and his cock fucks Pam hard into her filthy pussy. The couple changes poses and Pam rides a huge dick until Bret cums.



Abi Titmuss
Alana Dante
Alyson Hannigan
Ana Karina Soto
Anna Jamp
Brandy Ledford
Britney Spears
Carolyn Murphy
Catherine Ringer
Chloe Sevigny
Chu Mei Feng
Gena Lee Nolin
Hoang Thuy Linh
Imogen Thomas
Jaimee Foxworth
Jelena Veljaca
Jemina Perina
Jenna Lewis
Kate Ritchie
Katie Price
Keeley Hazell
Kerry Katona
Lindsay Lohan
Linni Meister
Meg White
Michelle Vieth
Mimi Macpherson
Noelia
Pamela Anderson
Paris Hilton
Rapper Eve
Roxanne Diaz
Severina Vuckovic
Shay Johnson
Wanda Nara
Zahra Amir Ebrahimi

Back to our Free Nude Celebs gallerys archives

All latest gossip at our Nude Celebs Exposed blog.