Nude Celebs Sex Tapes

Paris Hilton sex tape

Short Info

Date of Birth: February 17, 1981.
Place of Birth: New York, U.S.
Birth Name: Paris Whitney Hilton.
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m).

Honestly speaking Paris Hilton isn't a talented actress and she's far away from being a professional supermodel. Nevertheless she's known as a model, actress and businesswoman. What is more her father is a billionaire are and that's why we know about this attractive babe! With all the mentioned today Paris is famous for her explicit sex tape appeared on the web! It was the first great scandal revealing Paris' home made sex film. Thanks to you Paris, you give us pleasure and fun. Now we'd like to show you some of her most exciting and provoking videos.


 


Paris Hilton Sex Tape
A movie you're going to see includes virtually all possible sex scenes you can imagine. Look at topless Paris having a bath and then getting fucked in various positions by a handsome guy who presented us this special movie. See sexy Hilton moaning and sucking nuts...
Sex Tape
On this tape you see smiling Paris with smart tits covered with a sexy jacket. But after a moment the kinky chick is taken behind! We love this trashy chick performing a great fuck. Now we have more than 200 stunning videos you can enjoy. May be she's not most beautiful girl in the world but her pussy looks great!
Sex Tape
The couple plays with each other using a camera. Young guy licks Paris' nipples while she fondles her wet pussy. Believe you will love what Paris does here! The scene takes place on the bed and this atmosphere creates a participation effect. Enjoy!
Sex Tape
See more great views of Paris Hilton showing off her ripe boobs. Have a look at her shaved pussy and yummy tummy. Gorgeous smiling girl gets fucked on her own bed by tough guy!
Sex Tape
Then you're exposed to hot and erotic scenes with wet Paris having a bath. Wow! Jacuzzi looks luxurious and spacious - an ideal place to fuck. On this sex tape the chick rubs her pussy and tits ti excite herself.
Sex Tape
This sex tape was filmed on the yacht where Paris again demonstrates her lovely breast. Estimate her pink bra and nice tummy. Another episode reveals topless Hilton playing with a guy's cock. It looks like a preparation for a hardcore fuck. Get ready for a super sex tape by the naughty blonde!



Abi Titmuss
Alana Dante
Alyson Hannigan
Ana Karina Soto
Anna Jamp
Brandy Ledford
Britney Spears
Carolyn Murphy
Catherine Ringer
Chloe Sevigny
Chu Mei Feng
Gena Lee Nolin
Hoang Thuy Linh
Imogen Thomas
Jaimee Foxworth
Jelena Veljaca
Jemina Perina
Jenna Lewis
Kate Ritchie
Katie Price
Keeley Hazell
Kerry Katona
Lindsay Lohan
Linni Meister
Meg White
Michelle Vieth
Mimi Macpherson
Noelia
Pamela Anderson
Paris Hilton
Rapper Eve
Roxanne Diaz
Severina Vuckovic
Shay Johnson
Wanda Nara
Zahra Amir Ebrahimi

Back to our Free Nude Celebs gallerys archives

All latest gossip at our Nude Celebs Exposed blog.