Nude Celebs Sex Tapes

Rapper Eve sex tape

Short Info

Date of Birth: 10 November 1978.
Place of Birth: West Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Birth Name: Eve Jihan Jeffers.
Actually this woman is better known as Eve, a rapper, model and actress. To add Eve is a good musician as well. At early age little Eve wanted to be a super model but her path of life was a little bit different. By the way she was a model but it lasted for several months until she found a rap 'industry'. Amazingly but at the age of 23 she had sold millions of her solo albums. In 2004, Eve became the super star having own TV show which lasted 3 seasons. A year ago millions of people saw her scandalous sex tape released on the web. And now you can be a witness of amazingly crazy and sexy show!


 
Rapper Eve Sex Tape
In fact, Rapper Eve here is drunk and ready for a hot and juicy fuck. See her rubbing her pussy while a guy puts a dildo into it. Actually this original sex tape shows the black babe in a whole new scene. You're going to see her dark nipples and hairy pussy. Perhaps alcohol isn't a good thing in fuck scenes but here Eve looks great showing off her sex talents!
Sex Tape
The guy doesn't want to stop using dildo and Eve is fully in view in such an explicit home made sex video. The chick just lies on the bed with exposed legs taking pleasure from deep penetration. See her moaning and fucking on most breathtaking and unique content!



Abi Titmuss
Alana Dante
Alyson Hannigan
Ana Karina Soto
Anna Jamp
Brandy Ledford
Britney Spears
Carolyn Murphy
Catherine Ringer
Chloe Sevigny
Chu Mei Feng
Gena Lee Nolin
Hoang Thuy Linh
Imogen Thomas
Jaimee Foxworth
Jelena Veljaca
Jemina Perina
Jenna Lewis
Kate Ritchie
Katie Price
Keeley Hazell
Kerry Katona
Lindsay Lohan
Linni Meister
Meg White
Michelle Vieth
Mimi Macpherson
Noelia
Pamela Anderson
Paris Hilton
Rapper Eve
Roxanne Diaz
Severina Vuckovic
Shay Johnson
Wanda Nara
Zahra Amir Ebrahimi

Back to our Free Nude Celebs gallerys archives

All latest gossip at our Nude Celebs Exposed blog.